Acebrophylline Capsules
Acebrophylline Capsules

Acebrophylline Capsules

Price 104 INR/ Strip

MOQ : 100 Strips

Acebrophylline Capsules Specification

  • Drug Type
  • General Medicines
  • Ingredients
  • Azathioprine (25 mg).
  • Physical Form
  • Tablets
  • Dosage
  • 10 x 10
  • Dosage Guidelines
  • As per suggestion
  • Storage Instructions
  • Dry Place
 

Acebrophylline Capsules Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 100 Strips
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Strips Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Acebrophylline Capsules



Acebrophylline Capsules are a type of general medicine that come in tablet form. They are suitable for all and can be stored in a dry place. The recommended dosage is 10 x 10 and should be taken as per suggestion. These capsules are designed to improve lung function and help reduce inflammation, making them an effective treatment for conditions such as asthma, chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) and bronchitis. Acebrophylline Capsules are known for their quick action, long-lasting effects, and minimal side effects. They are made with high-quality ingredients and are trusted by healthcare providers around the world.

FAQs of Acebrophylline Capsules:


Q: What is Acebrophylline Capsules used for?

A: Acebrophylline Capsules are used to improve lung function and help reduce inflammation, making them an effective treatment for conditions such as asthma, chronic obstructive pulmonary disease (COPD) and bronchitis.

Q: What is the recommended dosage for Acebrophylline Capsules?

A: The recommended dosage for Acebrophylline Capsules is 10 x 10 and should be taken as per suggestion.

Q: Are Acebrophylline Capsules suitable for everyone?

A: Yes, Acebrophylline Capsules are suitable for all.

Q: How should Acebrophylline Capsules be stored?

A: Acebrophylline Capsules should be stored in a dry place.

Q: Are there any side effects associated with Acebrophylline Capsules?

A: Acebrophylline Capsules are known for their minimal side effects. However, if you experience any unusual symptoms, please consult your healthcare provider.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Respiratory Medicine Category

Acebrophylline Motelukast And Desloratadine Tablets

Acebrophylline Motelukast And Desloratadine Tablets

Price 280 INR / Strip

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Strips

Ingredients : Azathioprine (25 mg).

Physical Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Dry Place

Dosage : 10 x 10

Bromhexine Hydrochloride  100ML SYRUP

Bromhexine Hydrochloride 100ML SYRUP

Price 104.0 INR / Strip

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Strips

Ingredients : Azathioprine (25 mg).

Physical Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Cool and Dry place

Dosage : As directed by the physician

Salmeterol 50 mcg Fluticasone Propionate IP 500 mcg, (Rota capsule)

Salmeterol 50 mcg Fluticasone Propionate IP 500 mcg, (Rota capsule)

Price 485.0 INR / Strip

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Strips

Ingredients : Azathioprine (25 mg).

Physical Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Cool and Dry place

Dosage : As directed by the physician

formoterol Fumarate 6mcg + Budesonide IP 200mcg

formoterol Fumarate 6mcg + Budesonide IP 200mcg

Price 397.0 INR / Strip

Minimum Order Quantity : 100 Strips

Ingredients : Azathioprine (25 mg).

Physical Form : Tablets

Storage Instructions : Cool and Dry place

Dosage : As directed by the physician



We accept minimum 10 boxes of all products.
Back to top